Calendar

Date Tournament Game
03.11.2019 04:00
Canada, Swift Current
Innovation Credit Union iPlex
2019 WORLD UNDER-17 HOCKEY CHALLENGE
U17
Canada Red
4:3
U17
04.11.2019 22:00
Canada, Swift Current
Innovation Credit Union iPlex
2019 WORLD UNDER-17 HOCKEY CHALLENGE
U17
U17
4:5 (B)
Finland
05.11.2019 03:00
Canada, Saint John
TD Station
2019 CIBC Canada Russia Series
U20
QMJHL
3:4
U20
06.11.2019 00:00
Canada, Swift Current
Innovation Credit Union iPlex
2019 WORLD UNDER-17 HOCKEY CHALLENGE
U17
U17
5:4
Sweden
06.11.2019 03:00
Canada, Moncton
Avenir Centre
2019 CIBC Canada Russia Series
U20
U20
3:4 (O)
QMJHL
06.11.2019 19:00
Russia, Dmitrov
Arena Dmitrov
5 Nations Tournament
Woman
Women
3:2 (B)
Finland
07.11.2019 19:00
Russia, Dmitrov
Arena Dmitrov
5 Nations Tournament
Woman
Women
5:0
Germany
07.11.2019 19:30
Finland, Helsinki
Hartwall Arena
Karjala Cup
National Team
Russia
3:4
Finland
07.11.2019 21:45
Germany, Krefeld
YAYLA arena
Deutschland Cup 2019
Olympic
Germany
4:3
Olympic team
08.11.2019 03:00
Canada, Kitchener
Kitchener Memorial Auditorium
2019 CIBC Canada Russia Series
U20
OHL
4:1
U20
08.11.2019 05:00 2019 WORLD UNDER-17 HOCKEY CHALLENGE
U17
U17
8:4
Canada Black
08.11.2019 13:00
Belarus, Minsk
Chizhovka-Arena
Кубок Президентского спортивного клуба
U16
Latvia
1:6
U16
08.11.2019 17:30
Finland, Helsinki
Hartwall Arena
U20: Four nations tournament in Finland
U20
Finland
1:2
U20
09.11.2019 03:00
Canada, Swift Current
Innovation Credit Union iPlex
2019 WORLD UNDER-17 HOCKEY CHALLENGE
U17
U17
4:0
Czech Republic
09.11.2019 13:00
Belarus, Minsk
Chizhovka-Arena
Кубок Президентского спортивного клуба
U16
U16
7:0
Slovakia
09.11.2019 14:30
Finland, Helsinki
Hartwall Arena
Karjala Cup
National Team
Sweden
4:5 (B)
Russia
09.11.2019 18:30
Germany, Krefeld
YAYLA arena
Deutschland Cup 2019
Olympic
Olympic team
3:2
Slovakia
09.11.2019 18:30
Finland, Helsinki
Helsinki Ice Hall
U20: Four nations tournament in Finland
U20
Sweden
6:1
U20
09.11.2019 19:00
Russia, Dmitrov
Arena Dmitrov
5 Nations Tournament
Woman
Women
6:1
Switzerland
10.11.2019 05:00
Canada, Medicine Hat
Canalta Centre
2019 WORLD UNDER-17 HOCKEY CHALLENGE
U17
U17
6:2
USA
10.11.2019 13:00
Germany, Krefeld
YAYLA arena
Deutschland Cup 2019
Olympic
Switzerland
3:4 (B)
Olympic team
10.11.2019 13:00
Finland, Helsinki
Helsinki Ice Hall
U20: Four nations tournament in Finland
U20
Czech Republic
2:5
U20
10.11.2019 14:30
Finland, Helsinki
Hartwall Arena
Karjala Cup
National Team
Czech Republic
3:0
Russia
10.11.2019 16:30
Belarus, Minsk
Chizhovka-Arena
Кубок Президентского спортивного клуба
U16
Belarus
0:6
U16
10.11.2019 19:00
Russia, Dmitrov
Arena Dmitrov
5 Nations Tournament
Woman
Czech Republic
4:0
Women
12.11.2019 03:00
Canada, London
Budweiser Gardens
2019 CIBC Canada Russia Series
U20
U20
3:2 (B)
OHL
14.11.2019 04:30
Canada, Saskatoon
SaskTel Centre
2019 CIBC Canada Russia Series
U20
WHL
2:1 (O)
U20
15.11.2019 04:30
Canada, Prince Albert
Art Hauser Centre
2019 CIBC Canada Russia Series
U20
U20
4:3 (B)
WHL

Partners and sponsors